home

Corpo de Bombeiros

Quadro de Comando

Quadro de Comando
Função Nome N.º
Comandante  Horacio Antonio de Paiva Ribeiro 18030179
2º; Comandante   N/A   N/A
Adjunto Comando   N/A   N/A
  Adjunto Comando       N/A        N/A  

 

Quadro Activo

Quadro Activo
Função Nome N.º
Sub-Chefe Olinto Salgueiro Lacerda 18770065
Sub-Chefe João Pereira Moutinho 18900222
Sub-Chefe Rui Manuel Marcelino Pereira 18890159
Bombeiro 1ª Classe Antero Jorge da Conceição Ferro 18810181
  Bombeiro 1ª Classe   José Luis Marcelino da Rocha 18810187
  Bombeiro 1ª Classe   Antonio Manuel da Costa Ferreira 18920723
  Bombeiro 1ª Classe   Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Almeida 18890155
  Bombeiro 1ª Classe   Carlos Alberto Barreiras Loureiro 18980344
  Bombeiro 2ª Classe   Marcio da Silva Ferro 18980346
       Bombeiro 2ª Classe        Luis Alberto da Costa Ferreira   18950432  
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe     Antonio Rui Antunes Ferreira 18960539
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe     João Manuel Almeida Carvalho 18010384
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe     Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Paiva 18900213
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Jorge Filipe Gomes de Rousa 18980345
Bombeiro 2ª Classe José Carlos Antunes Ferreira 18900221
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Gualdino Ferreira Carquejeiro 18860188
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Marcio Alexandre Teixeira Pinto 18060248
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Micael Almeida Pereira 20005914
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Helder Manuel Rodrigues Esteves 18060250
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Tânia Ferreira Duarte 18070159
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa 18950430
Bombeiro 2ª Classe Virgilio da Rocha Lourenço 18050214
Bombeiro 3ª Classe David Manuel Dias de Almeida 18770071
  Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Luis Manuel Ferreira Correia 18980337
  Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Sergio Antonio da Rocha Lourenço 18980340
  Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Antonio Manuel da Rocha Lourenço 18950433
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Bruno Miguel de Paiva Ribeiro 18030198
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Vasco Daniel Cardoso Almeida 18030257
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Bruno Filipe Cardoso Dias 18030258
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Nuno Michel Morgado de Paiva 18980348
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Ana Cristina Barreiras Loureiro 18950429
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Ana Raquel da Costa Ferreira Pinto 18070158
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Bruno Alexandre da Rocha Almeida 18060247
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Fernando Paulo Costa Ferreira Santos 18050213
 Bombeiro 3ª Classe   Andre Ferreira Pereira 18030178
Bombeiro 3ª Classe Luis Fernando da Silva Ferreira Rodrigues  20021435
Bombeiro 3ª Classe Perdro Miguel Almeida Pinto 20019766
Bombeiro 3ª Classe Simão Almeida Dias 20020910
     

 

Quadro de Estagiarios

Estagiarios
Função Nome N.º
Estagiario Tiago Paiva de Almeida   18050216  
Estagiario  Cristiana Silveira Pereira   20005915  
 Estagiario    Cesar Augusto Morais Lacerda    20005917  
Estagiario   Claudia Ferreira Duarte    20005918  
Estagiario  Tiago Ferreira Rodrigues   20018889
Estagiario   Fábio Cristiano Carvalho dos Santos    20018890
Estagiario   Bruno dos Santos Pereira      20019866  
Estagiario Bruno Duarte Fernandes 20021026
Estagiario Miguel Angelo Pinto Ferreira 20021012
Estagiario Diogo Filipe Ferreira da Silva 20021436
Estagiario João Manuel Luiz da Silva 20021430
Estagiario Andreia Filipa Gomes de Sousa 20021078
Estagiario Joel Antonio Pinto Figueiredo 20021428
Estagiario Duarte Frederico da Ponte Leandro 20023720
Estagiario Nuno Miguel Marques Mendes 20024148
Estagiario Artur Jorge Oliveira Ferreira 20024563
Estagiario Joel Sousa Gonsalves 20026356
Estagiario Bernardo Luís Ferreira da Siva 20030940
Estagiario Nuno Martins Coelho 20031367
Estagiario Catia Ferreira Rocha 20031368

 

Quadro de Honra

Quadro de Honra
Função Nome N.º
Comandante Eng. Antonio Jose Duarte Pereira Pinto 18900212
Comandante Idalio de Paiva Loureiro 18910044

 

Quadro de Reserva

Quadro de Reserva
Função Nome N.º
Chefe Paulo Jorge Marcelino Pereira 18870172
Bombeiro de 1ª Classe Jose Antonio da Rocha espingardeiro 18900220
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe Antonio Alves da Costa 18770063
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe Jose Agustinho Pereira Almeida 18770067
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe Fernando da Rocha Ferreira 18770072
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe Artur JorgeFerreira Almeida 18890154
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe jorge Manuel Silva Lourenço Figueiredo 18950427
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe Antonio Carlos Alves Teixeira 18030177
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Alberto Ferreira Lourenço 18810184
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Diamantino Carquejeiro Ponte Almeida 18860186
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Carlos Manuel da Costa Ferreira 18860190
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Fernando Pinto Machado 18890192
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Gil da Costa Pereira 18860195
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Alcides Pereira da Costa 18890156
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Albino Manuel Monteiro Almeida 18900216
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Jose Julio Ferreira Almeida 18900217
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Amandio Valente Pereira 18920721
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Acacio de Carvalho 18770252
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Daniel Paiva de Almeida 18990050
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe Sarafim Paulo de Sousa Lacerda 18030176
Bom de 3ª clas supran. Gumersindo Marques Fernandes 18830080
Bom de 3ª Clas Supran. Antonio Silva Ferreira 18830081
Bom de 3ª Clas Supran. Antonio Ferreira Lourenço 18830082 

 

Quadro de Cadetes

 

Cadetes
Função Nome N.º